Drucken
Zugriffe: 3745

Ratzeburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2017

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

Rang Teilnehmer Titel     TWZ At Verein/Ort           Land      S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1.     Salov,Sergej IM      2167 Lübecker SV           GER      5 2 0    6.0      33.0    28.00
2.     Neumann,Frank     2042 SC Agon Neumüns  GER      5 1 1    5.5      30.0    22.25
3.     Lucas,Michael       1983 Lübecker SV           GER      5 1 1    5.5      30.0    21.50
4.     Kosanke,Stefan     1963 SV Bad Oldesloe     GER      4 2 1    5.0      31.0    20.25
5.     Möller,Bernd          1548 SV Bad Schwarta    GER      5 0 2    5.0      27.5    16.50
6.     Mentlein,Horst,Pr   1913 Lübecker SV           GER      4 2 1    5.0      26.5    17.75
7.     Yüksel,Baran         1546 SV Bad Oldesloe     GER      5 0 2   5.0       25.5    15.50
8.     Peterwitz,Klaus      2042 * SV Bargteheide     GER      3 3 0   4.5      31.0     18.00
9.     Gurski,Michael       2024 Köthel oV                GER      4 1 2   4.5      30.0     17.00
10.   Merz,Norbert          1615 SV Einheit Schw      GER      4 1 2   4.5      25.5     14.00
11.   Rettieck,Sven-Mic   2072 * Hamburg oV          GER      3 2 1   4.0      31.5     16.50
12.   Glinzner,Alva          1680 W Lübecker SV        GER      4 0 3   4.0      29.5     14.00
13.   Sazanov,Vladimir            Schwerin oV                          3 2 2   4.0      29.0     15.00
14.   Ramm,Carsten       1562 Ratzeburger SC         GER     4 0 3   4.0      28.5     14.00
15.   Gerks,Joachim       1682 Ratzeburger SC         GER     4 0 3   4.0      28.0     14.00
16.   Kemeny,Matthias   1890 SV Großhansdorf       GER     3 2 2   4.0      27.5     13.25
17.   Silini,Brahim          1525 Lübecker SV              GER     3 2 2   4.0      25.0     12.00
18.   Schumacher,Ole    1835 SF Schwerin              GER     3 2 2   4.0      24.5     12.50
19.   Khachatryan,Taron 1476 TuRa Harksheide        GER     4 0 3   4.0      22.5     11.00
20.   Silini,Jalel             1544 Lübecker SV               GER    4 0 3   4.0       22.0      9.50
21.   Daum,Heiko          1754 Ratzeburger SC          GER     3 1 3   3.5      29.0     12.75
22.   Kallweit,Paul         1395 SSC Rostock              GER    3 1 3   3.5      27.0     12.00
23.   Hellenbroich,Yorc           Lübecker SV              GER     3 1 3   3.5      22.5      9.50
24.   Balck,Thorsten              Stockelsdorf oV           GER    3 1 3   3.5      21.0      9.00
25.   Dykukha,Dmytro   1309 Lübecker SV                           3 0 4   3.0      28.5      9.00
26.   Paulsen,Niels-Mar 1399 Lübecker SV               GER     3 0 4   3.0      26.0      9.00
27.   Kruska,Norbert      1321 Stockelsdorf oV           GER     3 0 4  3.0      25.5       8.50
28.   Geibel,Henning      1274 * SV Bargteheide         GER     3 0 3  3.0      25.0       8.50
29.   Kersten,Heinz       1335 Ratzeburger SC            GER    3 0 4  3.0       23.0      6.00
30.   Kück,Alexander    1031 Bremer SG                   GER    3 0 4   3.0      21.0      8.00
31.   Yüksel,Anja          1333 W SV Bad Oldesloe      GER    3 0 4  3.0       21.0      6.00
32.   Schubert,Karl Hei    939 SK Bremen-West          GER    3 0 4  3.0       20.5     7.00
33.   Rieger,Felix             967 Bremer SG                  GER    3 0 4  3.0       20.0     6.00
34.   Hellenbroich,Hann   889  Lübecker SV                           3 0 4  3.0       18.5     5.00
35.   Saage,Paul           1107 Lübecker SV                 GER    2 1 4  2.5       21.5     5.50
36.   Zotchi,Jannick         922 SV Bad Oldesloe -                   2 1 4  2.5       19.0      3.25
37.   Rat,Lukas               835 SV Bad Oldesloe -                   2 1 4  2.5       15.5      2.75
38.   Paulsen,Hauke,Dr. 1241 Lübecker SV                 GER   1 2 4  2.0       23.5      4.75
39.   Hüpenbecker,Louis 1231 SSC Rostock -                        2 0 5  2.0      23.0      3.50
40.   Horn,Wilfried          1210 SV Bad Schwarta          GER   1 2 4  2.0      22.5      3.25
41.   Yüksel,Zivistan        840 W SV Bad Oldesloe       GER   2 0 5  2.0      15.5      1.50
42.   Mindrup,Thomas            Bremen oV                    GER   1 0 6  1.0      19.5      2.00
43.   Hellenbroich,Hele    831 W Lübecker SV -                      1 0 6  1.0     18.0       0.50
44.   Schröder,Mariusz  1115 SK Bremen-West            GER   1 0 6  1.0     14.5       0.00